Rk Spelare GP + - +/-
1Chad Billins, HV71151688
2Tommi Huhtala, HV71141248
3Oliver Bohm, HV71131138
4Emil Andrae, HV71101257
5Taylor Matson, HV71151147
6Tyler Vesel, HV71151156
7Fredrik Forsberg, HV71151046
8Daniel Bertov, HV711516115
9Hunter Shinkaruk, HV71151275
10Gerry Fitzgerald, IFB181275
11Viljami Juusola, IFB18835
12Alexander Leandersson, BIK9615
13Daniel Norbe, HV716505
14Mattias Nörstebö, IFB1817134
15Fredric Andersson, IFB1816124
16Jacob Olofsson, IFB1814104
17Alex Hutchings, IFB181394
18Olle Liss, IFB121284
19David Bernhardt, MoDo131174
Christoffer Törngren, HV71131174
21Tyler Kelleher, HV71151174
22Gustav Possler, IFB181174
23Francis Perron, IFB18954
24Anton Heikkinen, IK8624
25Kalle Jellvert, BIK9624