Rk Spelare GP M A P
1Fredrik Forsberg, HV7146282654
2Johan Persson, IK51292150
3Mikael Frycklund, VIK44163450
4Riley Woods, MoDo52262349
5Marcus Eriksson, VIT51163349
6Daniel Ljunggren, IK4844549
7Axel Ottosson, IFB48153348
8Kristoff Kontos, KRI52153348
9Lukas Zetterberg, VIK48212546
10Max Lindholm, AIK48212546
11Tyler Vesel, HV7152192746
12Myles Powell, HV7140172744
13David Bernhardt, MoDo52143044
14Pontus Näsén, MoDo52103444
15Chad Billins, HV715283543
16Sam Vigneault, MoDo46142741
17Axel Bergkvist, IK51103141
18Henrik Björklund, BIK40211940
19Lukas Wernblom, IK50192140
20Joakim Hillding, TRO49162440
21Aleksi Rekonen, BIK49122840
22Colby Sissons, VIT49112940
23Olle Liss, IFB51182139
24Måns Carlsson, IK52142539
25Mikkel Aagaard, MoDo46231538